EN
  USD
1/8
Color: White
SHARE THIS DEAL:

Cotton Blends Solid 3/4 Sleeves Maxi Casual Dresses

Item Code: #1019734
(7932)
US$ 39.99
  • 1. The Pre Order period will be lasting for 5 days .
  • 2. Your order will be shipped in 7-14 days after the Pre Order period has come to an end, you'll receive a confirmation email thereafter.
  • 3. If the purchases are not sufficient, we'll refund you as soon as possible.
  • 4. Coupon codes cannot be used with Pre Order products.
  • US$ 65.85
  • 40% OFF
  • 0 DAY 00:00:00
Black Burgundy White
XS S M L XL XXL

Added Successfully!  View Cart >
ADDED SUCCESSFULLY!

FREE SHIPPING OVER US$ 150

SIZE CHART

cminch
XSSMLXLXXL
Hips9398104111118126
Bust848994101.5109117
Sleeve Length586062646668
Length141142144145146147
Shoulder383941434446
Waist81869198.5106114
XSSMLXLXXL
Hips36½38½4143¾46½49½
Bust333537404346
Sleeve Length22¾23½24½25¼2626¾
Length55½5656¾5757½57¾
Shoulder1515¼16¼1717¼18
Waist3233¾35¾38¾41¾45

HOW TO MEASURE

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION
(39 Points Reward )
Occasion: Day Dresses
Length: Maxi
Shown Color: White, Black, Burgundy
Style: Casual
Material: Cotton Blends
Sleeve: 3/4 Sleeves
Decoration: None
Neckline: Others
Pattern Type: Solid
Silhouette: Others
The item does not include any accessories in the picture, unless stated otherwise in the product description.
AVAILABLE SIZES

Available Size: XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Hips (inch): XS:36½ inch, S:38½ inch, M:41 inch, L:43¾ inch, XL:46½ inch, XXL:49½ inch

Bust (inch): XS:33 inch, S:35 inch, M:37 inch, L:40 inch, XL:43 inch, XXL:46 inch

Sleeve Length (inch): XS:22¾ inch, S:23½ inch, M:24½ inch, L:25¼ inch, XL:26 inch, XXL:26¾ inch

Length (inch): XS:55½ inch, S:56 inch, M:56¾ inch, L:57 inch, XL:57½ inch, XXL:57¾ inch

Shoulder (inch): XS:15 inch, S:15¼ inch, M:16¼ inch, L:17 inch, XL:17¼ inch, XXL:18 inch

Waist (inch): XS:32 inch, S:33¾ inch, M:35¾ inch, L:38¾ inch, XL:41¾ inch, XXL:45 inch

SHIPPING & RETURNS

Expedited Shipping: 3-6 Business Days

Standard Shipping: 6-8 Business Days

Products can be returned within 14 days of receiving your order.

Products with quality-related issues, such as damaged, defective, or mis-shipped items will receive a full refund including shipping fee.

Any product that has been used does not qualify for a return.

Once the returned merchandise is received your money will be refunded back to you.

VIEW MORE

COMPLETE YOUR OUTFIT

US$ 30.47

US$ 50.77

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

Loading
THIS IS THE END
VIEW MORE

WE WANT TO HEAR FROM YOU!

Get 30 Points by writing a review after the purchase and upload images for extra 40 points.

(Based on 70 reviews) (70)

WRITE A REVIEW

Оксана2017-05-31 06:45:42
На рос.50 размере и росте 174 заказала XL свободненько длина в пол. Очень довольна т.к длина обычно бывает коротковатой.
pic1.jpg

chiara2017-04-10 10:14:08
beautiful dress, it suits perfect. ideal for spring
pic1.jpgpic2.jpg

Brooke2017-08-14 06:55:41
I ordered this in black and white. Super sexy, but not overly flaunting. However, I washed them both in cold water and hung to dry. They both shrank a great deal. So either dry clean only or order one size up at least. I'm buying another in black. The price is too good not to. Getting one size larger so I can hand wash.

Anita2017-08-11 11:19:18
Love this dress...very very nice...❤️

Beatrice.labourdette2017-08-09 13:23:20
très fluide et sexy.

saim2017-08-08 02:18:28
Plain design . Simple dress . Casual wear . Excellent fabric quality . Lovely looking dress .

Essam2017-08-07 03:21:19
I think if i will buy a dress for my wife from this wonderful website it will be this dress. Simple and nice and very sexy!
thanks God my wife is not here while i am checking up this website or she will kill me if i didn't buy most of these dresses for her. I think it is risky website :D

Kath2017-08-05 04:15:23
I have RECIEVED my three dresses for my travels to Europe in September and I'm very happy with them. I think a little too big but they are the type of dresses that fall beautifully and don't look to big. They flow and are everything I wanted for my sons French wedding where his beautiful French bride will be the belle of the ball, and the Mother in Law will look great as the mother of the groom. Lol thankyou I have confidence in buying this way in the future.

djuna_72017-07-27 20:38:55
Perfect ... it's exactly like the picture... I ordered a large.. I'm 5"6 at 170lbs... 36 bust.. 29 waist .. I'm glad I ordered the large ... it falls of my curves just perfect .. not to tight, just loose enough, and just the correct length, it falls to my feet... I love it

Sara2017-07-25 07:47:40
Great dress - fits nicely and feels great on. Only query would be the amount of time it took to arrive - not sure why it took so long, but it got here and what the washing instructions are. There are none!
12...7>
0

PRE ORDER UP TO 50% OFF

Sign in with Facebook

You have logged on Facebook and you are entitled to log on Floryday.

Logging on Floryday, please wait...

Mailbox Binding

Your account needs an email binding.