1/4
Color: Red
SHARE THIS DEAL:

Polyester Floral Long Sleeve Knee-Length Casual Dresses

Item Code: #1022335

(3595)
US$ 45.99
  • 1. The Pre Order period will be lasting for 5 days .
  • 2. Your order will be shipped in 7-14 days after the Pre Order period has come to an end, you'll receive a confirmation email thereafter.
  • 3. If the purchases are not sufficient, we'll refund you as soon as possible.
  • 4. Coupon codes cannot be used with Pre Order products.
Blue Pink Red
XS S M L XL

Added Successfully!  View Cart >
ADDED SUCCESSFULLY!

FREE SHIPPING OVER US$ 120

SIZE CHART

cminch
XSSMLXL
Length939698101104
Sleeve Length5759616364
Hips81869198105
Waist6570758289
Bust77828793101
Shoulder3637384042
XSSMLXL
Length36½37¾38½39¾41
Sleeve Length22½23¼2424¾25¼
Hips3233¾35¾38½41¼
Waist25½27½29½32¼35
Bust30¼32¼34¼36½39¾
Shoulder14¼14½1515¾16½

HOW TO MEASURE

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION
Occasion: Day Dresses
Season: Spring, Fall
Length: Knee-Length
Shown Color: Red, Blue, Pink
Style: Casual
Material: Polyester
Sleeve: Long Sleeve
Decoration: None
Neckline: Round Neckline
Pattern Type: Floral
Silhouette: Sheath Dress
The item does not include any accessories in the picture, unless stated otherwise in the product description.
AVAILABLE SIZES

Available Size: XS, S, M, L, XL

Length (inch): XS:36½ inch, S:37¾ inch, M:38½ inch, L:39¾ inch, XL:41 inch

Sleeve Length (inch): XS:22½ inch, S:23¼ inch, M:24 inch, L:24¾ inch, XL:25¼ inch

Hips (inch): XS:32 inch, S:33¾ inch, M:35¾ inch, L:38½ inch, XL:41¼ inch

Waist (inch): XS:25½ inch, S:27½ inch, M:29½ inch, L:32¼ inch, XL:35 inch

Bust (inch): XS:30¼ inch, S:32¼ inch, M:34¼ inch, L:36½ inch, XL:39¾ inch

Shoulder (inch): XS:14¼ inch, S:14½ inch, M:15 inch, L:15¾ inch, XL:16½ inch

SHIPPING & RETURNS

Expedited Shipping: 3-6 Business Days

Standard Shipping: 6-8 Business Days

Products can be returned within 14 days of receiving your order.

Products with quality-related issues, such as damaged, defective, or mis-shipped items will receive a full refund including shipping fee.

Any product that has been used does not qualify for a return.

Once the returned merchandise is received your money will be refunded back to you.

VIEW MORE

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

Loading
THIS IS THE END
VIEW MORE

WE WANT TO HEAR FROM YOU!

(Based on 11 reviews) (11)

WRITE A REVIEW

dorothy2017-05-23 18:44:46
I have just scored 2 beautiful caroline morgan dresses on Norfolk Island. I have to admit I haven't come across them before. I am thrilled to bits with both of them and a site I will be recommending to my friends.

Anne2017-05-22 20:55:18
Jeg har købt en kjole og 2 bluser. Alt var super fin kvalitet og passede perfekt.
Dejligt at der er målskema for hver del. Kjolen skulle være L og bluserne S.
Det er ikke sidste gang, jeg handler hos Jer.
Leveringstiden er dog noget længere, end der står.

ursu732017-05-14 00:48:33
das kleid ist exakt wie erwartet traumhaft schön und paßt mir perfekt.bei meinem ersten auftritt gestern abend mit und bei freunden wurde ich in dem neuen klei bestaunt und es wurde über seine kosten atemberaubend spekuliert.noch habe ich floryday nicht erwähnt, habe es gegenüber freund-en (-innen) aber heute abend bei einer grillparty und in den näxten tagen bei einem gartenfest fest vorgenommen.

Angeles2017-04-26 10:28:06
Buenas tarde.
Estoy en cantado con su pagina compre un vestido y es igual que en la foto tardo poco en llegarme.

MASSON.M2017-03-29 02:19:57
EXCELLENT PRODUIT
tissu de qualité , bonne tenue, bonne coupe , agréable à porter
cependant faire attention prendre AU MOINS une taille au dessus
je prends généralement du M ou L selon les modéles et là j' ai pris du XL

Adriana2017-03-28 19:34:39
Me encanto muchísimo la variedad de diseños colores y textura. Son hermosos

kharrison242017-03-23 02:26:37
I measured to be a large however the dress was too big, I usually wear a UK 10 so I think a medium would have been ok.

La2017-03-16 12:22:46
J'ai effectué une commande il y a un peu plus d'un mois et j'ai été très satisfaite de mon choix et aussi de la rapidité de la réception du colis. Je ne peux que recommander cette adresse.

trezieres2017-03-03 09:43:14
il y a un mois j'ai commander une robe en laine et je suis très satisfaite du produit
très bonne qualitè et la livraison très serieuse

Monica.rackl2017-01-23 00:48:41
The fabric is nice and it is well sewed together nice colours just as the picture
Closely look at the size descripture and take your measures i needed xl whereas my EU size is M
Great buy
0

PRE ORDER UP TO 50% OFF

Sign in with Facebook

You have logged on Facebook and you are entitled to log on Floryday.

Logging on Floryday, please wait...

Mailbox Binding

Your account needs an email binding.