1/3
Color: White
SHARE THIS DEAL:

Viscose Solid 3/4 Sleeves Maxi Casual Dresses

Item Code: #1019734

(4995)
US$ 39.99
  • 1. The Pre Order period will be lasting for 5 days .
  • 2. Your order will be shipped in 14 days after the Pre Order period has come to an end, you'll receive a confirmation email thereafter.
  • 3. If the purchases are not sufficient, we'll refund you as soon as possible.
  • 4. Coupon codes cannot be used with Pre Order products.
  • US$ 65.85
  • 40% OFF
  • 0 DAY 00:00:00
Black Burgundy White
XS S M L XL

Added Successfully!  View Cart >
ADDED SUCCESSFULLY!

FREE SHIPPING OVER US$ 120

SIZE CHART

cminch
XSSMLXL
Bust848994101.5109
Shoulder3839414344
Length141142144145146
Waist81869198.5106
Hips9398104111118
Sleeve Length5860626466
XSSMLXL
Bust3335374043
Shoulder1515¼16¼1717¼
Length55½5656¾5757½
Waist3233¾35¾38¾41¾
Hips36½38½4143¾46½
Sleeve Length22¾23½24½25¼26

HOW TO MEASURE

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION
Occasion: Day Dresses
Length: Maxi
Shown Color: White, Burgundy, Black
Style: Casual
Material: Viscose
Sleeve: 3/4 Sleeves
Neckline: Others
Decoration: None
Pattern Type: Solid
Silhouette: Others
The item does not include any accessories in the picture, unless stated otherwise in the product description.
AVAILABLE SIZES

Available Size: XS, S, M, L, XL

Bust (inch): XS:33 inch, S:35 inch, M:37 inch, L:40 inch, XL:43 inch

Shoulder (inch): XS:15 inch, S:15¼ inch, M:16¼ inch, L:17 inch, XL:17¼ inch

Length (inch): XS:55½ inch, S:56 inch, M:56¾ inch, L:57 inch, XL:57½ inch

Waist (inch): XS:32 inch, S:33¾ inch, M:35¾ inch, L:38¾ inch, XL:41¾ inch

Hips (inch): XS:36½ inch, S:38½ inch, M:41 inch, L:43¾ inch, XL:46½ inch

Sleeve Length (inch): XS:22¾ inch, S:23½ inch, M:24½ inch, L:25¼ inch, XL:26 inch

SHIPPING & RETURNS

Expedited Shipping: 3-6 Business Days

Standard Shipping: 6-8 Business Days

Products can be returned within 14 days of receiving your order.

Products with quality-related issues, such as damaged, defective, or mis-shipped items will receive a full refund including shipping fee.

Any product that has been used does not qualify for a return.

Once the returned merchandise is received your money will be refunded back to you.

VIEW MORE

COMPLETE YOUR OUTFIT

US$ 30.47

US$ 23.03

US$ 50.77

US$ 40.02

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

Loading
THIS IS THE END
VIEW MORE

WE WANT TO HEAR FROM YOU!

(Based on 9 reviews) (9)

WRITE A REVIEW

Christina2017-03-26 13:12:36
Sehr schönes Kleid, aber in Größe M für mich (179cm, 68kg) viel zu klein! Fällt eher aus wie XS. Auf jeden Fall deutich größer bestellen!

Monika2017-03-20 11:39:25
Das weisse und das schwarze Kleid sind super! Jedoch bei meiner Grösse von 178 cm leider etwas kurz.

Deb2017-03-17 10:22:13
Over all I was happy with the service and the clothes that I received.

Наталья2017-03-08 12:32:07
Отличное платье, хорошая ткань, пошив тоже на уровне. Летом буду носить с удовольствием!

Calixta2017-02-22 11:51:41
Precioso y cómodo. Maravilloso llevarlo sin bragas.

Chajny2017-01-18 12:28:36
Das weise Bodenlange Kleid ist super lässig. Freue mich schon auf den Sommer.

Alicia2016-12-29 20:21:34
Todo muy bueno,excelente mecencqntan los modelos

Andrea2016-11-27 11:57:48
Lindos!!! Até difícil de escolher!

mluisasp502016-11-13 14:47:44
Gostei dos vestidos!
1
0

PRE ORDER UP TO 50% OFF

Sign in with Facebook

You have logged on Facebook and you are entitled to log on Floryday.

Logging on Floryday, please wait...

Mailbox Binding

Your acount needs an email binding.